Artigos - termonautas

Ir para o conteúdo

Artigos

Base de Conhecimentos
Título
Idioma
Autor
199
PT
Attílio Bruno Veratti e Erandy Flores
198
EN
Attílio Bruno Veratti e Erandy Flores
197
SP
Atilio Montichelli (Uruguai)
196
PT
Dra. Claudia Maria Duarte de Sá Guimarães
195
PT
Eng. Robin Bahr.
194
PT
Carlos Alberto Lima Lara (Peru).
193
SP
Attílio B. Veratti y Erandy Flores.
192
PT
Attílio B. Veratti
191
SP
Atilio Montichelli (Uruguai).
190
PT
Diogo Magalhães, Rayner Teixeira e Cristiano Almeida. Empresa Vale.
189
PT
Abendi (Associação Brasileira de Ensaios Não Destrutivos).
188
PT
Attílio B. Veratti
187
SP
Attílio B. Veratti, José Cristiano dos Santos e Erandy Flores.
186
PT
Attílio B. Veratti, José Cristiano dos Santos e Erandy Flores.
185
PT
Richard Salomé Silva - ITCN2
184
SP
Renzo Seminario Orrego, Termografo ITC N2, Peru.
183
PT
Edinaldo Castro, McDonalds Brasil.
182
PT
Abendi
181
EN
ICON Tecnologia e FLK Instrumentação Eletrônica
180
SP
Attílio B. Veratti y Erandy Flores.
179
EN
Rogério Silva (Invista) and Attílio B. Veratti (ICON Tecnologia)
178
PT
Abendi
177
SP
Attílio Bruno Veratti Termografo Nível 3 ABENDI e ITC
176
PT
Attílio Bruno Veratti Termografista Nível 3 ABENDI e ITC
175
PT
Abendi
174
PT
Attílio Bruno Veratti Termografista Nível III ABENDI
173
PT
R&D Consultoria
172
PT
Felipe Gusmão e Leandro Matias – Hydro
171
PT
Herbert Geovane de Carvalho – Termografista ITC Nível II
170
PT
R&D Consultoria
169
EN

168
PT
BAUER, E.; CASTRO, E. K.; OLIVEIRA FILHO,A.H.; PAVÓN, E.A
167
PT
Tércio Bicudo, ITC N2
166
PT
Charles Adriano R. Teles – Eletrobras – Distribuição Rondônia
165
PT
Eng° Elson Borges da Silva
164
PT
Dataway
163
SP
Attílio Bruno Veratti Termografista Nível III ABENDI
162
SP
Marcelo Hinojosa Torrico, TDE – Bolívia
161
SP
Edgar Hidalgo, Instructor ITC N3
160
PT
Abendi
159
PT
Attílio Bruno Veratti Termografista Nível III ABENDI
158
SP
Francisco Santos Castro - Grupo Modelo UEN Zacatecas - México
157SP
Traducción de Erandy Flores Guevara
156PT
Attílio Bruno Veratti Termografista Nível III ABENDI
155PT
Attílio B. Veratti e Daniel Veratti
154SP
Edgar Hidalgo, instructor ITC N III
153SP
Traducción Erandy Flores
152PT
Alexsandro T. Gomes (CEMIG) e FT Técnicas de Diagnóstico de Para-Raios ABRATE.
151PT
Marcelo Santana da Cruz
150PT
Attílio Bruno Veratti Termografista Nível III ABENDI
149SP
Mauricio Larrañaga Salinas, Zacatecas, México
148
Não disponível.


147PT
Rogério Sokoloski, Termografista ITC Nível II
146PT
Ezequiel Pilarski, Petrobras SIX, Termografista ITC Nível II.
145PT
Rodolfo V. Silva – Termografista ITC NII
144PT
João Carlos Guimarães de Santana, termografista Nível II ITC.
143SP
Ramiro Díaz – Minera Antamina
142
SP
Edgar Hidalgo, Instructor ITC LA
141
SP
Gustavo Vargas – Termografista Nível II – Conelectricas – Costa Rica
140
SP
Jorge Francisco Lozano González – México
139
SP
Renzo Seminario Orrego, termografista Nível II ITC
138
PT
Antonio Silva e Dassyo Dantas, termografistas nível II ITC
137
PT
Guilherme Luiz Martins Vieira – ISQ Brasil
136
PT
Carlos Antonio Castro – CELPE
135
SP
Dante Medina, Argentina.
134
SP
Gustavo Vargas Hernández – Coneléctricas – Costa Rica.
133
SP
Ing. Carlos E. Sandoval Rodríguez ITC N2 - Central Geotérmica Ahuachapan- El Salvador
132
SP
Pedro Alexander Campos Martínez ITC N2 – El Salvador
131
PT
Laerte dos Santos
130
SP
Rafael Barrios Montero- Peru.
129
SP
Luis Enrique Alca Espinoza – Peru
128PT
Responsável pelo Laboratório da FLIR América Latina
127PT
Wesley da Silva Coelho
126PT
Alexsandro Teixeira – ITC NII
125SP
Ing. Francisco Santos Castro – Grupo Modelo - UEN Zacatecas – México
124SP
Luis Arias Araya – ICE - Costa Rica
123SP
Ing. O. Eduardo Agraz Reynaga – México
122SP
Erandy Flores ITC NIII - Instrutora L.A.
121SP
Yhetro Cuellar C. ITC N2 – Chile
120SP
José Roberto Alejandro Martínez – Bufete de Mantenimiento Predictivo e Ingenieria – México
119SP
Edgar Hidalgo – ITC N II
118PT
Alexsandro Teixeira Gomes - CEMIG.
117PT
Teresa Carreño Vicente – Universidad Politecnica de Valencia
116PT
Sérgio Fragoso e Altamiro Neto, Mineração Paragominas.
115PT
Paulo Roberto Braga – Eletronorte
114SP
Gustavo Vargas H., Coneléctricas, Costa Rica
113SP
Phillip Colvin G. – Chile
112SP
Geovanny Díaz Lizano – ITCN2 - ICE – Costa Rica
111PT
Alexsandro Teixeira Gomes – ITC N2 - CEMIG
110SP
Lenin Hernández Ulate – Termogram – Costa Rica
109PT
Marcelo Athayde e Jézer Pedrosa – Unicamp
108SP
Dante Medina - ITC N1
107PT
106PT
105EN
104PR
Alexsandro T. Gomes – ITC N2 - CEMIG
103EN
102SP
Drygalski, Spitzer y el Albedo, traducción Erandy Flores, ITC N3
101
PT
Attílio Bruno Veratti Termografista Nível III ABENDI
100
SP
Dante Medina ITC N1, Argentina.
99
SP
Luís Alfredo Chandia -  ITC nível II
98
SP

97
SP
Mikael Cronholm, tradução Rafael Royo e Luis Chandia, revisão Attílio B. Veratti
96
PT
Luis A. Chandia, ITC Nivel II
95
PT
Laerte dos Santos, Termografista Nível III
94
SP
Pedro Rojas – PDVSA
93
PT
Federico Pursall - Aluar Aluminio Argentino
92
PT
Laerte dos Santos (Furnas), Marcelo Morais (Furnas), Rodolfo Silva (Furnas) e Edson Bortoni (UNIFEI)
91
SP
Alejandro Salas Roco, Codelco Chuquicamata, Chile
90
PT
Paulo Roberto Braga, Eletronorte, ITC N2
89
PT
Eliseu A. Silva, ITC nível I
88
SP
Gonzalez Emiliano, Nível II ITC LA – Central Nuclear Atucha I
87
PT
Vitor Martins Filho
86
PT
Alexsandro Teixeira Gomes, nível II ITC
85
EN

84
EN

83
PT
Anderson Fonseca
82
PT
Attílio Bruno Veratti
81
PT
Luciano Cardoso
80
SP
Luiz Vieira e Paulo Barbosa
79
PT
Cláudio Nego.
78
PT
Eleceu Barz e Adrian Osorio Paredes
77
EN
Laerte dos Santos, Luiz Mauro Alves e Edson Bortoni.
76
PT
Marcos Schroeder Piñeiro
75
PT
Nalter Camargo dos Santos
74
EN
Rafael Royo e Carla Montagud
73
PT
Ing. Juan Jesús Sánchez – Servicios Modelo de Zacatecas – México
72
SP
Darlan Aguilar - Cervecería Hondureña - SAB Miller
71
PT

70
SP
Isaac Ramos – Termografista ITC – INTEL – Costa Rica
69
PT

68
PT

67
SP

66
SP

65
PT

64
SP
Ing. Alejandro Tapia - Empresa Anaprema - México
63
SP
Ing. Pablo Penas - CNEA - Argentina
62
PT
Pedro Caetano Santos, Termografista Nível I - Vale
61
PT

60
SP
Herschel, Mimas, NASA y Nível I

ICON Tecnologia Termográfica e Eng. Consultiva Ltda
AV. Macuco, 240 cj 121 - São Paulo - SP - 04523-000
Fone/Fax: 55 11 50551722
Voltar para o conteúdo